Lindisfarne Cup |
Winter Series 2010 |
James Sandison |
Dinghy Cups
|
|
|
Icebreaker Trophy |
Frostbite |
Jane & Eric Robertson |
Paterson Cup |
Frostbite Series |
James Sandison |
Dinghy I |
Early Bird Series |
James Sandison |
Lifeboat Pennant |
Opening Muster |
James Sandison |
Commodore's Cup |
Spring Asymetric |
Jane & Eric Robertson |
Eddington Trophy |
Spring Traditional |
James Sandison |
Alison I
|
Spring Novice |
Stephanie Willis |
Maclean Cup |
Tuesday Series (single hander) |
James Sandison |
Dinghy IV |
Tuesday Series (double hander) |
Jane & Eric Robertson |
Ferguson Cup |
Thursday Series (single hander) |
James Sandison |
Murray Harcourt |
Thursday Series (double hander) |
Hugh Marston |
Alison II |
Thursday Novice Series |
Robin Woods |
Wallace Salver |
Summer (single hander) |
Mike Alexander |
Summer Trophy |
Summer (double hander) |
Jane & Eric Robertson |
Dinghy III |
Summer Novie |
Alan Stewart |
Goalen Trophy |
Goalen Series |
Jim Sinclair & Tom Watson |
Ferrier Cup |
Goalen Series First Cadet |
Ewan Rycroft |
Morrison Cup |
Autumn (single hander) |
James Sandison |
Couper Tray |
Autumn (double hander) |
W & G Roberts |
Alison III |
Autumn Novice |
A Stewart |
Burgh Trophy |
Burgh Race |
Jane & Eric Robertson |
Wishart Cup |
Dinghy Stern Chase |
Jim Sinclair & Tom Watson |
Kenmore Cup |
Olympic Challenge |
J Hookway & R Jones |
Edradour |
Knockouts |
Ted Hill |
Tantallon |
Knockouts Junior |
Ewan Rycroft |
Cadet Cups
|
|
|
Brownlie Cup |
Regatta- 1st Double Hander |
H Barbour & A Laing |
Cadet Cup |
Regatta Winner |
Ewan Rycroft |
Class Cups
|
Laser 2000 Crystal
|
Laser 2000 |
Jane & Eric Robertson
|
Sandison Cup |
Laser |
Ian McGonigal |
Sutherland Cup |
Laser Radial |
Ewan Rycroft |
Hutchison 400 |
RS 400 |
Hugh Marston |
Keelboat & Power Cups
|
|
|
Craig Cup |
May Island |
Not Run |
ELYC Cruiser II |
Bass Bellhaven |
Not Run |
ELYC Cup |
Spring Series |
Alastair Skinner |
Lower Anchor |
Stern Chase |
Martin White |
ELYC Cruiser I |
Summer |
Alastiar Skinner |
Roberts Trophy |
Midweek |
Alastair Skinner |
Grant Suttie Cup |
Autumn |
Jeremy Willing |
Hutchison Juno |
Best Juno/Medina |
N Johnston & C Elrick |
Gilbert Barometer |
Best Overall |
Alastair Skinner |
Club Trophies
|
|
|
Topper |
Best Bandit |
Liam Gibb |
Coates Walker |
Cruising Log |
W & G Roberts |
Chas Trophy |
Endeavour |
Robin Woods |
Fred Marr Memorial |
Personal Achievement |
Martin Scott |
St Colms Cup |
Best New Sailor-main fleet |
Alan Mackenzie |
Tweedie Cup |
Best All Round Cadet |
Hamish Barbour |
White Cup |
Trainer of the Year |
Lucy Gibbons |
Kestrel Propellor |
Outstanding Service |
Eric Robertson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|